Hotline: +353 61 415418
Summer Sale Discount 40% Off.
-55%

Whitney

2,199.00 999.00

Breathtaking Lace and Tulle Fit and Flare Gown with Cap Sleeves.

  • FABRIC: Lace, Tulle
  • LENGTH: Long
  • NECKLINE: V-Neck
  • SILHOUETTE: Fit and Flare
  • SLEEVE TYPE: Cap Sleeve
  • WAISTLINE: Natural

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Category: Share:

Exceptionally beautiful, you’ll take your partners breath away in this Schiffli lace and soft tulle fit and flare gown with delicate illusion lace cap sleeves, a flattering V-neckline with an illusion panel and a sexy semi-sheer sweetheart bodice offering an illusion back accented with lace appliques and crystal buttons. For the perfect finish, Whitney’s Schiffli lace applique skirt with stretch lining cascades into a lace cathedral train.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Whitney”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.

Call Now