Hotline: +353 61 415418
Summer Sale Discount 40% Off.
-47%

Regal

1,599.00 850.00

The Duchess effect is well and alive in this impactful sleeveless satin faced crepe A-line gown with a high halter neckline fastened in the back with two covered buttons, a beaded natural waist, a low racer back, and a back skirt and a chapel train trimmed to the hem with matching covered buttons.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Category: Share:

The Duchess effect is well and alive in this impactful sleeveless satin faced crepe A-line gown with a high halter neckline fastened in the back with two covered buttons, a beaded natural waist, a low racer back, and a back skirt and a chapel train trimmed to the hem with matching covered buttons.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Regal”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.

Call Now