Hotline: +353 61 415418
Summer Sale Discount 40% Off.
-38%

Pauline

2,100.00 1,299.00

A seemingly simple crepe fit and flare gown with an awe-inspiring back, Pauline features a classic bateau neckline, dazzling hand-beaded illusion cap sleeves and a beaded illusion scoop back bodice. This brilliant gown also includes a dramatic sweeping back skirt with a sheer Schiffli lace cathedral petal train trimmed with crystal buttons all the way to the hem. Separate back bodice lining is included for additional modesty.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Category: Share:

A seemingly simple crepe fit and flare gown with an awe-inspiring back, Pauline features a classic bateau neckline, dazzling hand-beaded illusion cap sleeves and a beaded illusion scoop back bodice. This brilliant gown also includes a dramatic sweeping back skirt with a sheer Schiffli lace cathedral petal train trimmed with crystal buttons all the way to the hem. Separate back bodice lining is included for additional modesty.

  • FABRIC:
    Crepe, Lace
  • LENGTH:
    Long
  • SILHOUETTE:
    Fit and Flare
  • SLEEVE TYPE:
    Cap Sleeve
  • SPECIAL FEATURES:
    Separate Bodice Lining Included
  • WAISTLINE:
    Natural

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pauline”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.

Call Now