Hotline: +353 61 415418
Summer Sale Discount 40% Off.
-41%

Ortiva

1,500.00 890.00

Ortiva from White One

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Category: Share:

he Details

Bridal Designer:White One
Style:0RTIVA
Size:12 – 14, 14
Colour:Ivory
Silhouette:Fit & Flare
Neckline:High Neck, Sheer Illusion, Other
Fabric:Lace, Other
Location:46 Roches Street Limerick

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ortiva”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.

Call Now