Hotline: +353 61 415418
Summer Sale Discount 40% Off.
-33%

Kylie

1,799.00 1,200.00

Stunning gown with illusion bodice of white, curling beads and silver threading that clusters at the waistband and lightly texturizes the top of a pure white mermaid skirt.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Category: Share:

Stunning gown with illusion bodice of white, curling beads and silver threading that clusters at the waistband and lightly texturizes the top of a pure white mermaid skirt.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kylie”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.

Call Now