Hotline: +353 61 415418
Summer Sale Discount 40% Off.
-42%

Koko

1,899.00 1,099.00

This elegant Koko designer bridal gown features extraordinary crystal beading and embroidered appliqués that accent the sheer bodice of this net and stretch crepe sheath designer wedding dress. Available in ivory, the high-neck/illusion neckline complements the sheath silhouette of this designer bridal gown. A beautifully beaded illusion back trimmed in covered buttons completes the look of the Koko wedding dress. The matching satin bodice lining is included.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Category: Share:
DesignerMadeline Gardner
SilhouetteSheath
NecklineHigh Neck, Illusion
FabricNet, Crepe
Back Detail
LengthLong
WaistNatural
Sleeve StyleStraps
EmbellishmentsCrystals, Embroidery, Appliqués

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Koko”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.

Call Now